EDIT MAIN
Plus_blue

2019-2020 South Webster Jr/Sr High School Honor Roll

3rd Nine Weeks

All A Honor Roll

7th Grade

Marley Kreischer, Sadie Mershon, Sophie Mershon, Kaitlyn Miller, Makayla Raynard, Brea Shupert, Alyssa Yates

8th Grade

Breanna Cooper, Bella Claxon, Nicole Hughes, Hunter Slack, Ashlee Spence

9th Grade

Nikki Allen, Amy Blizzard, JoAnna Angus, Myles Beasley, Emily Graff, Ali Newman, Zander Rawlins, Riley Raynard, Gabe Roof,

10th Grade

Roger Bobst, Brody Boggs, Bri Claxon, Emilie Dixon, Kelsey Fitzgerald, Kylie Lore, Faith Maloney

11th Grade

Abram Baldridge, Briana Collins, Maecee Johnson, Caitlyn McNeal

12th Grade

Ethan Bloomfield, Kinsey Carpenter, Shelby Cornell, Baylee Cox, Hannah Marshall, Rose Stephens

2019-2020 South Webster Jr/Sr High School Honor Roll

3rd Nine Weeks

All A and B Honor Roll

7th Grade

Mia Crum, Tanner Lange, Cailee Blevins, Airiana Dickess, Trenton Ferrell, Dru Hall, Chloe Maybin, Dylan Shupert, Avery Skiver, Bethany Smith, Logan Coppoletti, Grace Dew, Dylan Hurst

8th Grade

Grace Baker, Sedona Balzer, Alyssa Belford, Daylon Brown, Kiley Cole, Savannah Davis, Jacob Eichenlaub, Larryn Hightower, Holly Horsley, Stacy Horner, Casey Horr, Gavin Howell, Nathan Hughes, Jessi Johnson, Connor Long, Kody Mantle, Oksana McWharter, Payton McWharter, Ava Messer, Alexia Murphy, Breanna Potters, Colton Slusher, Lexi Smith, Maryn Smith, Skylar Zimmerman

8th Grade

Natalie Adkins, Autumn Armstrong, Alison Bailey, Connor Bender, Nicholas Boggs, Riley Burnett, Jonathan Dean, Brant Horner, Ciara Jones, Jaren Lower, Kaitlyn Kessinger, Lauren Martin, Dakota McClintic, Michael McCormick, Makail Mears, Kennedy Murphy, Madyson Puckett, Malia Skeen, Aubrey Skiver

9th Grade

Cody Smith, Aidan Snyder, Peyton Stamper, Chloe Wright, Kerith Wright

10th Grade

Jacob Arnett, Brooklyn Blaton, Cameron Carpenter, Faith Fulk Grace Claxon, Caden Conley Riley Cook, Paige Harrell, Sophie Knight, Kaleb Mantle, Cylee McFann, Rylee McGraw, Hunter Sizemore, Hannah Smith,

11th Grade

Aidan Andrews, Emma Bailey, Kendall Bender, Rylee Hagen, Audrey Litteral, Wyatt Maddox, Gwen Meser, Haley E. Williams

12th Grade

Nate Arnett, Solis Dyer, Corey Fraley, Braden Martin, CR McFann, Katie McCoy, Anthony Salzbrun, Nick Smith,

SCCTC---South Webster 3rd Nine Weeks

All A's

Skyler Holbrook, Karlie Stone, Jacob Wright, Kaylee York

A Honor Roll

Stephen Smith, Kyler Swords, Jaelynn Triggs

B Honor Roll

Jason Blizzard, Elainah Burns-Carver, Bradley Charles, Haleigh Charles, Braydan Dotson, Austin Eldridge, Zachary Farrell, Lexi Justice, Connor Lockhart, Kiteley McCluskey, Brice Rawlins, Tryston Robinson, Nancy Stiles, Justin Tomblin, Kiteley McCluskey, Kaylee York