EDIT MAIN
Plus_blue

SOUTH WEBSTER JR/SR HIGH SCHOOL

HONOR ROLL 2018-2019

SECOND NINE WEEKS

ALL A – Seniors –Lakin Brown, Sofia Mikhaylichenko, Karli Montgomery, Kelsi Montgomery, Jaiden Nibert, Taylor Rawlins, Talia Scott, Brianna Smith, Hannah Spergin, Megan Varney.

Juniors- Shelby Cornell, Baylee Cox, Lindsey Leadingham, Rose Stephens.

Sophomores- Emma Bailey, Briana Collins, Rylee Hagen, Maecee Johnson, Gwen Messer, Haley Williams.

Freshmen – Gavin Baker, Bri Claxon, Graci Claxon, Caden Conley, Emilie Dixon, Kelsey Fitzgerald, Faith Maloney, Kaleb Mantle, Rylee McGraw.

Eighth Grade – Samuel Allard, Myles Beasley, Nicholas Boggs, Emily Graff, Ali Newman, Zander Rawlins, Riley Raynard, Gabe Roof, Aubrey Skiver.

Seventh Grade - Bella Claxon, Connor Long, Hunter Slack, Skylar Zimmerman.

A and B – Seniors – Michael Andrews, Adrianna Blanton, Ty Collins, Josiah Edwards, Markus Hagen, Samuel Holstein, Kaylea McCleese, Jaden Milan, Macee Montgomery, Zach Nagel, Emily Sessor.

Juniors - Ethan Bloomfield, Kinsey Carpenter, Abby Leadingham, Hannah Marshall, Braden Martin, Katie McCoy, Tracie Queen, Anthony Salzbrun, Addie Smith, Nick Smith, Kelsey Twaddle.

Sophomores – Abram Baldridge, Kendall Bender, Emily Frazier, Josh Hammond, Gavin Hanley, Audrey Litteral, Connor Lockhart, Wyatt Maddox, Delaney Martin, Caitlyn McNeal, Stephen Smith, Tanner Voiers.

Freshmen - Jacob Arnett, Elijah Blake, Brooklyn Blanton, Brady Blizzard, Brody Boggs, Cameron Carpenter, Allison Clarke, Riley Cook, Kaden Crites, Faith Fulk, Rease Hall, Jazmen Jones, Sophie Knight, Kylie Lore, Cylee McFann, Doninique McGhee, Fiona McKee, Holly Plummer, Andrew Sessor, Hunter Sizemore, Russell Slone, Hannah Smith, Eon Spears.

Eighth Grade – Natalie Adkins, Alison Bailey, Connor Bender, Destiny Burk, Riley Burnett, Emily Collins, Jonathan Dean, James Hamblin, Brant Horner, Ciara Jones, Jaren Lower, Lauren

Martin, Madison Mays, Dakota McClintic, Kennedy Murphy, Mercedes Rawlins, Isaiah Ruth, Cody Smith, Jeremiah Smith, Aidan Snyder, Peyton Stamper, Abby Stone, Chloe Wright, Kerith Wright, Payne Zempter.

Seventh Grade - Grace Baker, Alyssa Belford, Breanna Cooper, Jacob Eichenlaub, Stacy Horner, Casey Horr, Nathan Hughes, Jayden Johnson, Jessi Johnson, Kody Mantle, Ava Messer, Colton Slusher, Lexi Smith, Maryn Smith, Mary Talbert.

SCIOTO COUNTY CAREER TECHNICAL CENTER

SOUTH WEBSTER STUDENTS

SECOND NINE WEEKS

ALL A – Seniors – Ashlyn Dalton, Markus Hagen, Zack Keller, Jacob Witter.

Juniors –Brittney Kelley, Karlie Stone

A AVERAGE – Seniors-Brooklyn Charles, Nolan Cooper, Dallas Copas, Lacey Rhoades, Tiffany Stone. Juniors - Lexi Justice, Savannah Stevens

B AVERAGE – Seniors – Briana Barnett, Brian Begley, Joseph Blizzard, Mikey

Bouts, Cordell Burchett, Austin Hurst, Hannah Keeton, Adrian Stiles, Drew

Wallace.

Juniors – Garrett Baker, Halie Barnes, Jacob Cornell, Austin Eldridge,

Kiteley McCluskey, Sarah Rine, Jake Stillwell, Jaelynn Triggs, Brianna Webb,

Jacob Wright, Kaylee York.