EDIT MAIN
Plus_blue

SOUTH WEBSTER SR/JR HIGH SCHOOL

HONOR ROLL

SECOND NINE WEEKS (2019-2020)

All A Honor Roll

7th Grade

Marley Kreischer, Sadie Mershon, Kaitlyn Miller, Makayla Raynard, Brea Shupert, Alyssa Yates

8th Grade

Bella Claxon, Casey Horr, Connor Long, Payton McWharter, Hunter Slack, Maryn Smith

9th Grade

JoAnna Angus, Myles Beasley, Nicholas Boggs, Emily Graff, Ali Newman, Zander Rawlins, Riley Raynard, Gabe Roof, Aubrey Skiver

10th Grade

Brody Boggs, Bri Claxon, Caden Conley, Emilie Dixon, Kylie Lore, Faith Maloney

11th Grade

Emma Bailey, Kendall Bender, Briana Collins, Rylee Hagen, Maecee Johnson, Audrey Litteral, Gwen Messer, Haley E. Williams

12th Grade

Ethan Bloomfield, Kinsey Carpenter, Shelby Cornell, Baylee Cox, Hannah Marshall, Katie McCoy, Anthony Salzbrun, Rose Stephens

All A and B Honor Roll

7th Grade

Mia Crum, Tanner Lange, Cailee Blevins, Trenton Ferrell, Hannah Garinger, Dru Hall, Chloe Maybin, Sophie Mershon, Dylan Shupert, Avery Skiver, Bethany Smith, Logan Coppoletti, Grace Dew, Dylan Hurst

8th Grade

Grace Baker, Sedona Balzer, Alyssa Belford, Wyatt Bouts, Braelyn Burton, Connor Brown, Kiley Cole, Breanna Cooper, Jacob Eichenlaub, Jacob Gaines, Holly Horsley, Stacy Horner, Nathan Hughes, Nicole Hughes, Jessi Johnson, Kody Mantle, Oksana McWharter, Ava Messer, Breanna Potters, Colton Slusher, Ashlee Spence, Lexi Smith, Skylar Zimmerman

9th Grade

Autum Armstrong, Connor Bender, Morgan Dyer, Destiny Burk, Riley Burnett, Olivia Deems, Brant Horner, Ciara Jones, Jaren Lower, Kaitlyn Kessinger, Lauren Martin, Dakota McClintic, Kennedy Murphy, Madyson Puckett, Malia Skeen, Cody Smith, Aidan Snyder, Peyton Stamper, Chloe Wright, Kerith Wright

10th Grade

Jacob Arnett, Gavin Baker, Allison Clarke, Riley Cook, Kelsey Fitzgerald, Jazmen Jones, Paige Harrell, Sophie Knight, Kaleb Mantle, Rylee McGraw, Hannah Smith,

11th Grade

Aidan Andrews, Wyatt Maddox, Jenna Mays, Bo Puckett, Gabby Wilson

12th Grade

Nate Arnett, Mason Blizzard, Madison Coriell, Solis Dyer, Kenzie Hornikel, Abby Leadingham, Lindsey Leadingham, Braden Martin, Tracie Queen, Nick Smith, Kelsey Twaddle

SCCTC---South Webster 2nd Nine Weeks

All A’s

Skyler Holbrook, Karlie Stone

A Honor Roll

Stephen Smith, Cody Brickey, Jaelynn Triggs

B Honor Roll

Jason Blizzard, Braydan Dotson, Zachary Farrell, Nathan Newcomb, Brice Rawlins, Shawn Stephens, Nancy Stiles, Kyler Swords, Austin Eldridge, Lexi Justice, Kiteley McCluskey, Jake Stillwell, Jacob Wright, Kaylee York